MEMBERS of the
CONNECTICUT DEVELOPERS COUNCIL

The following list of members of the Connecticut Developers Council contains only the company name and contact(s).  We do not provide the address, fax or e-mail information to protect the privacy of our members.

Alter & Pearson, LLC, Robin Messier Pearson

Arnold Peck's Commercial World, Arnold Peck

Bemers Petroleum Corp., David DeTuccio, Jr.

Bennett & Smilas Engineering, Mike Bennett

Berkshire Hathaway Home Services, Katie Redican

CT Association of Realtors, Cindy Butts

D'Amato Bros Builders, Louis D'Amato

Geomatrix Systems, Inc., David Potts

Godfrey-Hoffman Assoc. & Hodge LLC, Adam Hoffman

Hurwitz, Sagarin, Slossberg & Knuff, LLC, Amy Souchuns

Kahan, Kerensky & Capossela LLP, Dorian Famiglietti, Joseph Capossela

KWH Enterprise LLC, Kermit Hua

L. Suzio Concrete Co., Inc., Len Suzio

Landworks Development LLC, Chris Nelson, Ron Janeczko

LICO Group Corporation, Brian Liistro, Paul Liistro

Loureiro Engineering, George Andrews, Jr.

Milone & MacBroom, Inc., Ted Hart, John Gilmore, Darin Overton

Murtha Cullina LLP, Gregory Sharp, Kari Olson

Perlstein & McCracken LLC, Gregory McCracken

Real Estate Services of CT, Robert Fusari, Sr.

Santini Homes Inc., Eric Santini, Sr., Kevin Santini, Eric Santini, Jr.

Shipman & Goodwin, Tim Hollister, Joe Williams, Chris Smith, Amber Sarno

Simscroft Echo Farms, Michael Girard

Steiner, Inc., Richard Steiner, Roy Steiner, Chris Steiner

Sunlight Construction Co., William Ferrigno

Sunwood Development Corp., Robert Wiedenmann, Jr.

T & M Building Co., Steve Temkin, Greg Ugalde

Verna Developers, Liz Verna

Voelker, William S. (Town of Cheshire)

William Raveis New Homes Division, John Tarducci

Is your name in this list?

Go back to our CONNECTICUT DEVELOPERS COUNCIL home page or go direct to the Council's MEMBERSHIP APPLICATION.

Copyright 2017 Home Builders & Remodelers Association of Connecticut, Inc.
Web site disclaimerSite Map.
Powered by Wild Apricot Membership Software